GAME RESULTS
League/Competition Teams Status Outcome
International Clubs - J.League
Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:30PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - J.League
Yokohama F Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:30PM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - J.League 2
Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:30PM
Ended 1 : 1
Japan - J.League
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - J.League
Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - J.League
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Japan - J.League
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 3 : 2
International Clubs - J.League
Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
Japan - J.League
Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 4 : 3
Japan - J.League 2
Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Japan - J.League 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
Japan - J.League 2
Ehime FC - Niigata Albirex
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - J.League 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 0 : 3
Japan - J.League 2
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
Japan - J.League 2
Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
International Clubs - J.League 2
Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - J.League 2
Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - J.League 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Ryukyu
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 1 : 6
Japan - J.League
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:30PM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - J.League 2
Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:30PM
Ended 3 : 2
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FK Kaspiy Aktau - FC Taraz
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
Czechia - U19 1st Division
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 3 : 5
Czechia - U19 1st Division
1.FK Pribram - FC Pardubice
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 1 : 4
Myanmar - National League
Yadanarbon - Hantharwady United
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
International Clubs - National League
Sagaing United - Ispe FC
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - Primavera Cup
Sassuolo - Spal
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
Myanmar - National League
Magway FC - Southern Myanmar United
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 0 : 1
Italy - Primavera Cup
US Lecce - Benevento Calcio
Date: 23/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 4 : 1
Hong Kong - Premier League
Southern District Football Club - Eastern Sports Club
Date: 23/09/2020, 10:00AM
Ended 0 : 1
United States - USL Championship
Austin Bold FC - Sporting Kansas City II
Date: 23/09/2020, 04:00AM
Ended 4 : 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
America FC MG - AA Ponte Preta SP
Date: 23/09/2020, 03:30AM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
CD Junior FC - CSD Independiente del Valle
Date: 23/09/2020, 03:30AM
Ended 4 : 1
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito - Sao Paulo FC SP
Date: 23/09/2020, 03:30AM
Ended 4 : 2
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
Em Deportivo Binacional - CA River Plate (ARG)
Date: 23/09/2020, 03:30AM
Ended 0 : 6
International Clubs - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario EC PR - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Date: 23/09/2020, 02:00AM
Ended 1 : 1
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - CR Flamengo RJ
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:15AM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes de Merida - Club Nacional de Football
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:15AM
Ended 1 : 3
International Clubs - Copa Libertadores
CA Tigre - Club Bolivar
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:15AM
Ended 1 : 1
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
CR Brasil AL - EC Juventude RS
Date: 23/09/2020, 01:00AM
Ended 1 : 0
Peru - Primera Division
Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
Date: 22/09/2020, 11:30PM
Ended 1 : 3
Peru - Primera Division
Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal
Date: 22/09/2020, 11:00PM
Ended 3 : 2
Chile - Primera B
AC Barnechea - CD Melipilla
Date: 22/09/2020, 11:00PM
Ended 0 : 1
Colombia - Primera B
Barranquilla FC - Bogota FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 11:00PM
Ended 0 : 1
England - EFL Cup
Luton Town - Manchester United FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 0 : 3
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 6
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League
FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - FC Salzburg
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League
SK Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - Segunda Liga
Varzim SC - FC Arouca
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
North Macedonia - France
Date: 22/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 0 : 7
England - EFL Trophy
Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 4 : 0
International Clubs - FA Trophy
Notts County - Harrogate Town FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 0 : 1
Ireland - First Division
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers II
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 3 : 2
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Bangor FC - FC Portadown
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Bedford Town Football Club - Hemel Hempstead
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Yeovil Town - Bath City FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 3 : 0
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Concord Rangers
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Dartford FC - Dover Athletic FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 1 : 1
International Clubs - EFL Cup
West Ham United FC - Hull City
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:30PM
Ended 5 : 1
Italy - Coppa Italia
Ternana Calcio - US Albinoleffe
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:30PM
Ended 1 : 2
Peru - Primera Division
Carlos Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:15PM
Ended 2 : 2
England - EFL Cup
Newport County AFC - Watford FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
England - EFL Cup
West Bromwich Albion - Brentford FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
AP 6 : 7
International Clubs - EFL Trophy
Wigan Athletic - FC Liverpool U21
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 6 : 1
England - EFL Trophy
Stevenage FC - Southampton FC U21
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Belgium - Reserve League
Cercle Brugge - Jeugd Antwerp
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Egypt - Premier League
Zamalek SC - Tanta FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
EC Sao Bento SP - Sao Bernardo FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 0
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Iceland - Sweden
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
Faroe Islands - 1st deild
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 - NSI Runavik II
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
CF Algeciras - AD Ceuta
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - Regionalliga Tirol
FC Kitzbuhel - SV Hall
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:30PM
Ended 1 : 0
Sweden - Superettan
Norrby IF - GIF Sundsvall
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon - Brighton And Hove Albion U21
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - Superliga
SKF Sered - AS Trencin
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
Belgium - Reserve League
Jeugd Lommel SK - St. Truidense VV
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 3
Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Feirense - Casa Pia AC
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - Segunda Liga
FC Vizela - SC Covilha
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Switzerland - Belgium
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Austria - Regionalliga Centre
Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:45PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Malta - Denmark
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:30PM
Ended 0 : 8
Iceland - 2. deild
IR Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:15PM
Ended 2 : 1
Romania - Liga 2
FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - National League
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC - Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
Peru - Primera Division
CD USMP - UTC de Cajamarca
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Estonia - Russia
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 0 : 3
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Poland - Czech Republic
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Faroe Islands - Belarus
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Romania - Croatia
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 4 : 1
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Norway - Wales
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami - Dacia Buiucani
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Ukraine - Greece
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 4 : 0
International Clubs - Botola 2
Waf Widad Fes - Racing Athletique Du Casablanca
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - Kakkonen, Group C
JJK Jyvaskyla - FC Vaajakoski
Date: 22/09/2020, 06:30PM
Ended 3 : 1
International Clubs - Premier League
FC Urartu - FC Noah
Date: 22/09/2020, 06:30PM
Ended 0 : 3
International Clubs - Jordan League
AL Sareeh - AL Salt
Date: 22/09/2020, 06:00PM
Ended 2 : 2
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Latvia - Hungary
Date: 22/09/2020, 06:00PM
Ended 0 : 5
International Clubs - FNL
MFK Chrudim - FC Vysocina Jihlava
Date: 22/09/2020, 05:30PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Montenegro - Germany
Date: 22/09/2020, 05:07PM
Ended 0 : 3
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy
Date: 22/09/2020, 05:00PM
Ended 0 : 5
Slovakia - U19 1. Liga
MSK Zilina - FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
Date: 22/09/2020, 05:00PM
Ended 3 : 2
International Clubs - PFL
Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Date: 22/09/2020, 05:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - Professional Development League
Birmingham City - Crewe Alexandra
Date: 22/09/2020, 04:00PM
Ended 4 : 5
Uzbekistan - PFL
FC Bunyodkor - FK Agmk
Date: 22/09/2020, 04:00PM
Ended 2 : 3
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
FC Dinamo Auto - Petrocub Hincesti
Date: 22/09/2020, 04:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
Italy - Coppa Italia
FC Sudtirol - USD Latte Dolce Sassari
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:30PM
Ended 2 : 1
England - Professional Development League
Cardiff City - Bristol City
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:00PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Professional Development League
Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:00PM
Ended 5 : 0
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Merani Martvili
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo - FC Rustavi
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - U21
FC Rukh LVIV U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
International Clubs - Professional Development League
Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 02:00PM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - Womens Euro, Qualif.
Kazakhstan - Austria
Date: 22/09/2020, 01:00PM
Ended 0 : 5
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Tobol Kostanay - FC Okzhetpes
Date: 22/09/2020, 12:30PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - J.League 3
Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu
Date: 22/09/2020, 12:30PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - J.League 3
AC Nagano Parceiro - Kamatamare Sanuki
Date: 22/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Japan - J.League 3
Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC Yokohama
Date: 22/09/2020, 12:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
Japan - J.League 3
Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka U23
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00AM
Ended 5 : 0
Japan - J.League 3
Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United
Date: 22/09/2020, 09:00AM
Ended 0 : 0
Japan - J.League 3
Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00AM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - J.League 3
Fukushima United FC - FC Imabari
Date: 22/09/2020, 08:00AM
Ended 0 : 2
International Clubs - J.League 3
Vanraure Hachnohe FC - Fujieda MYFC
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00AM
Ended 2 : 3
Japan - J.League 3
Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka U23
Date: 22/09/2020, 07:00AM
Ended 1 : 0
Colombia - Primera B
Deportes Quindio - CD Real San Andres
Date: 22/09/2020, 03:40AM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - Primera Division, Apertura
Nacional Asuncion - Club River Plate Asuncion
Date: 22/09/2020, 02:00AM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo FC SP - Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Date: 22/09/2020, 02:00AM
Ended 0 : 1
Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B
CD America de Quito - Chacaritas FC
Date: 22/09/2020, 02:00AM
Ended 1 : 2
England - EFL Trophy
Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle United FC U21
Date: 22/09/2020, 01:21AM
Ended 3 : 0
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
Cucuta Deportivo FC - AD Cali
Date: 22/09/2020, 01:21AM
Ended 3 : 3
International Clubs - Botola
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat - OCS Olympique de Safi
Date: 21/09/2020, 11:30PM
Ended 5 : 2
Peru - Primera Division
Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Date: 21/09/2020, 11:30PM
Ended 1 : 1
International Clubs - Urvalsdeild
Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur
Date: 21/09/2020, 11:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B
CD Independiente Juniors - Fuerza Amarilla SC
Date: 21/09/2020, 11:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
England - Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Manchester City FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 3
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Stjarnan Gardabae - Valur Reykjavik
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 5
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Fylkir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 4
International Clubs - Urvalsdeild
Breidablik Kopavogur - KR Reykjavik
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 0 : 2
Iceland - 1st deild
Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - Premier League
Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 4 : 2
International Clubs - 1st deild
Fram Reykjavik - UMF Grindavik
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:15PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
International Clubs - Campeonato de Portugal
SC Beira Mar - CF Canelas 2010
Date: 21/09/2020, 10:00PM
Ended 0 : 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Portimonense SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 1 : 1
Italy - Serie A
AC Milan - Bologna FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 2 : 0
Belgium - First Division A
Cercle Brugge - St. Truidense VV
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 3 : 0
France - Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - ES Troyes AC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 2 : 1
International Clubs - National
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC - Annecy FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 2 : 1
Ireland - First Division
Wexford - Athlone Town AFC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 0 : 1
Ireland - First Division
Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers AFC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 1 : 2
International Clubs - First Division
Cabinteely FC - Galway United FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 0 : 1
International Clubs - First Division
Longford Town FC - University College Dublin
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:45PM
Ended 3 : 1
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:30PM
Ended 2 : 2
Morocco - Botola
Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:15PM
Ended 2 : 1
Romania - Liga I
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
Norway - 1st Division
Sandnes Ulf - Tromsoe IL
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 0 : 3
Israel - Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Postponed 0 : 0
Ireland - Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 6 : 1
International Clubs - AFC Champions League
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC - AL Ain FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - AFC Champions League
AL Taawoun FC - Sharjah FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 0 : 6
England - Premier League 2
FC Everton - Leicester City
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 0
International Clubs - Reserve League
Y. R. KV Mechelen - KAA Gent
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
Belgium - Reserve League
Heverlee Leuven - Waasland Beveren
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 3 : 0
England - Professional Development League
Sheffield United FC - Nottingham Forest FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 2
International Clubs - Professional Development League
Colchester United - Charlton Athletic
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
International Clubs - Reserve League
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Charleroi
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
Belgium - Reserve League
RWD Molenbeek Youth - KV Kortrijk
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 4
Belgium - Reserve League
Kmsk Deinze U21 - Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Belgium - Reserve League
KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 2 : 4
Egypt - Premier League
Pyramids FC - Haras El Hodood
Date: 21/09/2020, 09:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Bulgaria - First Professional League
FC Arda Kardzhali - PFC Slavia Sofia
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:30PM
Ended 2 : 1
Belgium - Reserve League
Standard Liege - KAS Eupen
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:30PM
Ended 2 : 1
Belgium - Reserve League
Zulte Waregem - Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:30PM
Ended 2 : 2
England - Premier League
Aston Villa FC - Sheffield United FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Germany - 3rd Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - FC Viktoria Koln
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 2
Denmark - Superligaen
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborgs IF
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 3
International Clubs - Allsvenskan
IF Elfsborg - BK Hacken
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 1
Sweden - Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK - Falkenbergs FF
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 2 : 1
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF - Orebro SK
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
International Clubs - Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile SK
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
Sweden - Superettan
GAIS - Vasteraas SK
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Sweden - Superettan
Umea FC - Degerfors IF
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 6
Turkey - Super Lig
Fenerbahce - Hatayspor
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 0 : 0
Israel - Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 08:00PM
Ended 3 : 1
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:45PM
Ended 7 : 3
Israel - National League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC - Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:45PM
Ended 1 : 0
Israel - National League
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:45PM
Ended 1 : 1
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes - Grotta
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:30PM
Ended 3 : 0
Kuwait - Emir Cup
Al Kuwait SC - Al-Arabi (KW)
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:30PM
Ended 1 : 2
Iceland - 1st deild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:30PM
Ended 2 : 2
Iceland - 1st deild
Keflavik IF - Throttur Reykjavik
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:30PM
Ended 4 : 2
Czechia - 1. Liga
FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
International Clubs - Premier League
FK Dinamo Moscow - RFK Akhmat Grozny
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Norway - 1st Division
Sogndal IL - Stjordals/Blink
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 3 : 2
International Clubs - 1st Division
Lillestrom SK - Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
Norway - 1st Division
Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss IL
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 4
International Clubs - Premier League
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 1 : 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City
Date: 21/09/2020, 07:00PM
Ended 2 : 0
Total Odds:
To WIN: Ksh.
×